CHRISTIAN MORGENSTERN VOLKSSCHULE
HERRSCHING AM AMMERSEE
(GRUND- UND MITTELSCHULE)

Sprechzeiten des Kollegiums 2015/2016

 

Name Sprechzeit
Beck, Olaf Dienstag, 12.30 - 13.15 Uhr
Bednarek, Kerstin Donnerstag, 6. Stunde, O 148
Birner, Therese nach Vereinbarung
Brucklachner-Gropper, Ulrike ------------
Casper, Katharina Mittwoch, 6. Stunde, E 310
Dellert, Markus Mittwoch, 6. Stunde, E 128
Dimbath, Michaela Mittwoch, 09.45  - 10.30 Uhr
Dömel, Ursula nach Vereinbarung
Dyrda, Anita Freitag, 5. Stunde, O 147
Feroudj, Julia Donnerstag, 6. Stunde, O 146
Fiala, Christine nach Vereinbarung
Gasser, Andreas nach Vereinbarung
Gruner, Franziska Montag, 13.15 - 14.00 Uhr, Pav
Hänel, Susanne Donnerstag, 5. Stunde, E 305
Heindl, Regina Montag, 3. Stunde, E 515
Herrmannsdörfer, Thomas Dienstag, 5. Stunde, O 526
Hertlein, Stefanie Dienstag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr, O 139
Hirner, Sophia Montag, 13.15 - 14.00 Uhr
Hoffmann, Christine nach Vereinbarung
Kastl, Ursula Freitag, 3. Stunde, E 301
Keller, Ursula nach Vereinbarung
Körber, Antje Mittwoch, 5.Stunde, E 127
Kraus, Cornelia nach Vereinbarung
Krauthauf Dienstag, 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr
Kraemer, Alexandra ------------
Lach, Agnes Dienstag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr
Riegler, Kristin nach Vereinbarung
Ludwig, Margarethe Donnerstag, 2. Stunde, E 126
Martin, Christiane Dienstag, 4. Stunde, O 145
Müllner, Stefan Montag, 5. Stunde, E 121
Neumayr, Gisela nach Vereinbarung
Raff, Domenik nach Vereinbarung
Rauschenbach, Jörg Donnerstag, 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr
Reichenzeller, Melanie Mittwoch, 6. Stunde, E 307
Roeschlein, Daniela nach Vereinbarung
Rupp, Angelika Montag, 4. Stunde, O 149
Schweighart, Heidrun nach Vereinbarung
Scheidig, Ulrich ------------
Seidl, Dorothea nach Vereinbarung
Seykov, Ivan nach Vereinbarung
Sperk, Doris nach Vereinbarung
Spuhl, Cornelia nach Vereinbarung
Stelzig, Sandra nach Vereinbarung
Strothe, Annekathrin Montag, 5. Stunde, E 128
Stuber, Nikola nach Vereinbarung
Stupp-Dörr, Barbara Dienstag, 6. Stunde, Z 532
Thiele, Ulrike nach Vereinbarung
Thurmair, Florian nach Vereinbarung
v. Grolman-Rossdam, Nathalie ------------
Vierthaler, Birgit Montag, 10.30 - 11.15 Uhr
Wachter, Marion Montag, 3. Stunde, Fahrsch.
Walter, Monika nach Vereinbarung
Waltscheff, Renate nach Vereinbarung
Westhagen, Angelika Montag, 3. Stunde
Würfel, Claudia Donnerstag, 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr
Zapf, Sabrina nach Vereinbarung